<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <title><![CDATA[English - Special Discounts]]></title>
    <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/rss/catalog/new/</link>
    <description><![CDATA[English - Special Discounts]]></description>
    <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    <generator>Zend_Feed</generator>
    <language>en_US</language>
    <docs>http://blogs.law.harvard.edu/tech/rss</docs>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[blue depthes linen Genuine UGG Australia Women's Amelie sanda]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/blue-depthes-linen-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-amelie-sanda.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/blue-depthes-linen-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-amelie-sanda.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/T/a/Table_DSC_5516_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Featuring added height, the Amelie is a sexy espadrille with a long linen lace to tie it to suit your style. Available in beautiful linens and suedes in the season’s best colors, this style brings a variety of materials together in classic yet chic styles. Detailed with a crepe outsole and a suede and rope wrapped midsole. 

Products Details: 
Uppers are linen and available in the season’s best colors 
Insole is 8mm curly sheep with a suede covered foam heal 
Outsole is an EVA wedge wrapped in rope and suede with a crepe outsole
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[black Genuine UGG Australia Women's Morocco sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_14_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Morocco  sandals  With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Women's Morocco is a unique gladiator-inspired woman's sandal available in essential basic colors, and a member of our new spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, espresso (brown), and sand (tan).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Brown Genuine UGG Australia Women's Morocco sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/brown-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/brown-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_18.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Morocco  sandals  With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Women's Morocco is a unique gladiator-inspired woman's sandal available in essential basic colors, and a member of our new spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, espresso (brown), and sand (tan).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine UGG Australia Women's Morocco sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_16_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Morocco  sandals  With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Women's Morocco is a unique gladiator-inspired woman's sandal available in essential basic colors, and a member of our new spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, espresso (brown), and sand (tan).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[black Genuine UGG Australia Women's Amelie sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-morocco-sandals-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/T/a/Table_DSC_5078.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Featuring added height, the Amelie is a sexy espadrille with a long linen lace to tie it to suit your style. Available in beautiful linens and suedes in the season’s best colors, this style brings a variety of materials together in classic yet chic styles. Detailed with a crepe outsole and a suede and rope wrapped midsole. 

Products Details: 
Uppers are linen and available in the season’s best colors 
Insole is 8mm curly sheep with a suede covered foam heal 
Outsole is an EVA wedge wrapped in rope and suede with a crepe outsole
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[ sapphire Genuine UGG Australia Women's Halendi sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sapphire-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sapphire-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_10_5.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Halendi is a unique women's gladiator sling-back sandal with an UGG® logo medallion, and a member of our new Spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, bouillon/brown, pure white/gold, and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[ gold Genuine UGG Australia Women's Halendi sandals ]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gold-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gold-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_11_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Halendi is a unique women's gladiator sling-back sandal with an UGG® logo medallion, and a member of our new Spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, bouillon/brown, pure white/gold, and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Penny Genuine Ugg australia Women's Gypsy sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/penny-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/penny-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/1/7/1759_Gypsy_Penny.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These  enuine Ugg australia  Women's Gypsy  Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials with a rich suede wrapped footbed and sheepskin elements added for comfort. The Gypsy women's flip flop is a unique, gladiator thong style with a cork infused rubber outsole. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of amethyst (red/copper), black, espresso (brown), penny (gold/yellow), and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Espresso Genuine Ugg australia Women's Gypsy sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals-2.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_4_8.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These  enuine Ugg australia  Women's Gypsy  Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials with a rich suede wrapped footbed and sheepskin elements added for comfort. The Gypsy women's flip flop is a unique, gladiator thong style with a cork infused rubber outsole. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of amethyst (red/copper), black, espresso (brown), penny (gold/yellow), and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sapphire Genuine Ugg australia Women's Gypsy sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sapphire-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sapphire-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/1/7/1759_Gypsy_Sapphire.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These  enuine Ugg australia  Women's Gypsy  Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials with a rich suede wrapped footbed and sheepskin elements added for comfort. The Gypsy women's flip flop is a unique, gladiator thong style with a cork infused rubber outsole. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of amethyst (red/copper), black, espresso (brown), penny (gold/yellow), and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine UGG Australia Women's Halendi sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_8_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Halendi is a unique women's gladiator sling-back sandal with an UGG® logo medallion, and a member of our new Spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, bouillon/brown, pure white/gold, and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Bouillon brown Genuine UGG Australia Women's Halendi sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/bouillon-brown-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/bouillon-brown-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-halendi-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_10_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">With a rich suede wrapped footbed and subtle sheepskin elements added for comfort, these UGG® Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials. The Halendi is a unique women's gladiator sling-back sandal with an UGG® logo medallion, and a member of our new Spring collection. Finished on a cork infused rubber outsole, this style is comfortable, yet chic. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of black, bouillon/brown, pure white/gold, and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[cream linen Genuine UGG Australia Women's Amelie sanda]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/cream-linen-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-amelie-sanda.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/cream-linen-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-amelie-sanda.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/T/a/Table_DSC_5056.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Featuring added height, the Amelie is a sexy espadrille with a long linen lace to tie it to suit your style. Available in beautiful linens and suedes in the season’s best colors, this style brings a variety of materials together in classic yet chic styles. Detailed with a crepe outsole and a suede and rope wrapped midsole. 

Products Details: 
Uppers are linen and available in the season’s best colors 
Insole is 8mm curly sheep with a suede covered foam heal 
Outsole is an EVA wedge wrapped in rope and suede with a crepe outsole
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots chestnut]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-chestnut.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-chestnut.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/7/_/7_1_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black UGG Boots Classic Crochet 5833]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/e/ce.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg crochet boots composed of a wool blend,This wool is very good thermal insulation capacity. So the ugg boots will keep your feet warm in freeze winter. The color of this boots is black.It is very fishion and classic.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots Leopard]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-sand-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-sand-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/p/dp.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate UGG Boots Classic Crochet 5833]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-2.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/f/cf.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg crochet boots composed of a wool blend,This wool is very good thermal insulation capacity. So the ugg boots will keep your feet warm in freeze winter. The color of this boots is Chocolate.It is very fishion and classic.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Oatmeal UGG Boots Classic Crochet 5833]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-3.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/g/cg.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg crochet boots composed of a wool blend,This wool is very good thermal insulation capacity. So the ugg boots will keep your feet warm in freeze winter. The color of this boots is Oatmeal.It is very fishion and classic.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[White UGG Boots Classic Crochet 5833]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-4.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall-4.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/h/ch.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg crochet boots composed of a wool blend,This wool is very good thermal insulation capacity. So the ugg boots will keep your feet warm in freeze winter. The color of this boots is White.It is very fishion and classic.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Ugg Boots Nightfall]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-ugg-boots-nightfall.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/3/_/3_2_10.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping & Customs,1 Week Delivery To You Door! 
The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole. The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end. A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth. We recommend treating this product with our UGG Care Kit to maintain the health and luster of the twin-faced sheepskin. <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Ugg Boots Nightfall]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-nightfall.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-nightfall.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/2/_/2_9.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping & Customs,1 Week Delivery To You Door! 
The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole. The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end. A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth. We recommend treating this product with our UGG Care Kit to maintain the health and luster of the twin-faced sheepskin. <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots grey]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-grey.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-grey.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/4/_/4_8.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots chocolate]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-chocolate.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-chocolate.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/8/_/8_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots sand]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-sand.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-sand.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/5/_/5.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Ugg Boots Nightfall]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-ugg-boots-nightfall.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-ugg-boots-nightfall.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/1/_/1_7.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping & Customs,1 Week Delivery To You Door! 
The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole. The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end. A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth. We recommend treating this product with our UGG Care Kit to maintain the health and luster of the twin-faced sheepskin. <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Ugg Boots Nightfall]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-nightfall.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-nightfall.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/4/_/4_9.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping & Customs,1 Week Delivery To You Door! 
The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole. The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end. A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth. We recommend treating this product with our UGG Care Kit to maintain the health and luster of the twin-faced sheepskin. <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black patent Genuine Ugg australia Women's Gypsy sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_13.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These  enuine Ugg australia  Women's Gypsy  Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials with a rich suede wrapped footbed and sheepskin elements added for comfort. The Gypsy women's flip flop is a unique, gladiator thong style with a cork infused rubber outsole. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of amethyst (red/copper), black, espresso (brown), penny (gold/yellow), and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Genuine Ugg australia Bailey Button women's boots black]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-black.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/genuine-ugg-australia-bailey-button-women-s-boots-black.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/6/_/6_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We’ve updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 78.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[black Genuine Ugg australia Women's Gypsy sandals]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-ugg-australia-women-s-gypsy-sandals.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/f/i/file_12.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These  enuine Ugg australia  Women's Gypsy  Comfort sandals are composed of luxurious materials with a rich suede wrapped footbed and sheepskin elements added for comfort. The Gypsy women's flip flop is a unique, gladiator thong style with a cork infused rubber outsole. This sandal is available in the metallic colors of amethyst (red/copper), black, espresso (brown), penny (gold/yellow), and sapphire (blue).<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 159.22</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 73.52</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[pink Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/pink-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/pink-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/z/az.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[UGG Classic Argyle Knit Chocolate 5879]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-4.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-4.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/i/di.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Classic Argyle Knit 5879 Chocolate, this UGG Argyle Knit Boot combines a classic pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest, comfiest, casual look. A mixed wool silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater featuring a soft foam insole covered with sheepskin and flexible midsole designed for amazing comfort. Lightweight molded EVA traction outsole.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[UGG Classic Argyle Knit Black 5879]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-3.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/h/dh.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Classic Argyle Knit 5879 Black, this UGG Argyle Knit Boot combines a classic pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest, comfiest, casual look. A mixed wool silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater featuring a soft foam insole covered with sheepskin and flexible midsole designed for amazing comfort. Lightweight molded EVA traction outsole.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[UGG Classic Argyle Knit Grey 5879]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-5.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-5.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/j/dj.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Classic Argyle Knit 5879 Grey, this UGG Argyle Knit Boot combines a classic pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest, comfiest, casual look. A mixed wool silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater featuring a soft foam insole covered with sheepskin and flexible midsole designed for amazing comfort. Lightweight molded EVA traction outsole.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[UGG Classic Argyle Knit Purple 5879]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-6.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-6.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/k/dk.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Classic Argyle Knit 5879 Purple , this UGG Argyle Knit Boot combines a classic pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest, comfiest, casual look. A mixed wool silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater featuring a soft foam insole covered with sheepskin and flexible midsole designed for amazing comfort. Lightweight molded EVA traction outsole.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[UGG Classic Argyle Knit White 5879]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-7.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-7.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/l/dl.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG Classic Argyle Knit 5879 White, this UGG Argyle Knit Boot combines a classic pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest, comfiest, casual look. A mixed wool silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater featuring a soft foam insole covered with sheepskin and flexible midsole designed for amazing comfort. Lightweight molded EVA traction outsole.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine Australia Classic sundance Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-2.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/v/bv.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 149.87</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sunflower Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-6.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-6.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/n/bn.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Mulberry Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-3.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/j/bj.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Red Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-3.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/a/ba.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Navy Genuine Australia Classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/navy-genuine-australia-classic-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/navy-genuine-australia-classic-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/g/dg.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Romantic Flower Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-5.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots-5.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/l/bl.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg 5822 Stripe Cable Knit Black White]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-8.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-8.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/m/dm.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Boots Black White are bold, rich coloedr stripes that make a real fashion statement.All Classic Tall Boots are made of merino wool blend is designed to resemble your favorite sweater. All our Classic Collection describe a soft foam insole with genuine sheepskin and have a light molded EVA outsole which are flexible in comfortable and warm.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australia Classic sundance Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/u/bu_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 149.87</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg 5822 Stripe Cable Knit Chocolate White]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-10.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-10.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/o/do.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Boots Chocolate White are bold, rich coloedr stripes that make a real fashion statement.All Classic Tall Boots are made of merino wool blend is designed to resemble your favorite sweater. All our Classic Collection describe a soft foam insole with genuine sheepskin and have a light molded EVA outsole which are flexible in comfortable and warm.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short 5225]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-18.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-18.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/j/cj.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The color of ugg ultra short boots is Sand,The ugg boots is made by top-of-the-line twin-faced sheepskin for durability, comfort and years of wear.It is will keep your feet day when your wear the boots.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 208.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 74.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Ugg Boots Ultra Short 5225]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-17.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-17.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/l/cl.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The color of ugg ultra short boots is Chocolate,The ugg boots is made by top-of-the-line twin-faced sheepskin for durability, comfort and years of wear.It is will keep your feet day when your wear the boots.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 208.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 74.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Australia Uitra Tall Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-19.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-19.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/w/bw.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg ultra tall boots is black.The ugg ultra tall boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin and The shaft height of the ugg boots is approximate 12 inchs.The ugg ultra boots will wicks moisture away from your feet.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 79.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Genuine Australia Uitra Tall Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-20.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-20.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/x/bx.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg ultra tall boots is Chestnut.The ugg ultra tall boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin and The shaft height of the ugg boots is approximate 12 inchs.The ugg ultra boots will wicks moisture away from your feet.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 79.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine Australia Uitra Tall Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-22.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-22.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/a/ca.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg ultra tall boots is Sand.The ugg ultra tall boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin and The shaft height of the ugg boots is approximate 12 inchs.The ugg ultra boots will wicks moisture away from your feet.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 79.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australia Uitra Tall Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-21.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-21.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/y/by.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The ugg ultra tall boots is Chocolate.The ugg ultra tall boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin and The shaft height of the ugg boots is approximate 12 inchs.The ugg ultra boots will wicks moisture away from your feet.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 137.89</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 79.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Ugg Boots Ultra Short 5225]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-16.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-16.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/k/ck.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The color of ugg ultra short boots is Chestnut,The ugg boots is made by top-of-the-line twin-faced sheepskin for durability, comfort and years of wear.It is will keep your feet day when your wear the boots.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 208.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 74.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short 5225]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-15.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-15.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/i/ci.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The color of ugg ultra short boots is black,The ugg boots is made by top-of-the-line twin-faced sheepskin for durability, comfort and years of wear.It is will keep your feet day when your wear the boots.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 208.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 74.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg Infant's Erin 5202 Black Kids]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-11.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-11.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/o/co.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple Velcro closure, it goes on and comes off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Australia baby booties. Genuine Grade A sheepskin. Soft sole for comfort and indoor use. By UGG Australia; imported.

Sizing recommendations:

Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)

Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)

Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months)<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 60.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Leopard Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-2.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/y/ay.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg Infant's Erin 5202 Chestnut Kids]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-12.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-12.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/p/cp.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple Velcro closure, it goes on and comes off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Australia baby booties. Genuine Grade A sheepskin. Soft sole for comfort and indoor use. By UGG Australia; imported.

Sizing recommendations:

Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)

Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)

Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months)<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 60.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg Infant's Erin 5202 Chocolate Kids]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-13.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-13.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/q/cq.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple Velcro closure, it goes on and comes off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Australia baby booties. Genuine Grade A sheepskin. Soft sole for comfort and indoor use. By UGG Australia; imported.

Sizing recommendations:

Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)

Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)

Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months)<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 60.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg Infant's Erin 5202 Pink Kids]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-14.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-14.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/r/cr.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple Velcro closure, it goes on and comes off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Australia baby booties. Genuine Grade A sheepskin. Soft sole for comfort and indoor use. By UGG Australia; imported.

Sizing recommendations:

Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)

Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)

Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months)<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 160.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 60.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Ugg 5822 Stripe Cable Knit Blue White]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-9.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots-9.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/d/n/dn.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Boots Blue White are bold, rich coloedr stripes that make a real fashion statement.All Classic Tall Boots are made of merino wool blend is designed to resemble your favorite sweater. All our Classic Collection describe a soft foam insole with genuine sheepskin and have a light molded EVA outsole which are flexible in comfortable and warm.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 166.00</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 103.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Grey Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gray-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/i/bi.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Classic Short Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/t/at.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Green Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/w/aw.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/b/bb.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Gold Genuine Metallic Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/gold-genuine-metallic-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/gold-genuine-metallic-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/m/am.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG boots through the traditional increase in metal elements, this layer of metal elements were surrounded by a real two-sided sheepskin which makes the UGG Classic Tall Metallic Boots look even more beautiful and attractive perspective of customers. The new UGG boots sale with low-priced and hot-listed, there is willingness of customers to buy quickly to store website and have a look at the UGG Classic Tall Metallic Boots.<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 139.99</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 81.98</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Genuine Australian Mini Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/p/ap.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These cute kids boots are approximately 7.5" or 19cm tall from sole to the top of the boot. Made in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Sheepskin. The Sheepskin provides excellent insulation against the cold but also absorbing excessive moisture while letting your kid’s feet breath making them suitable for cold and warm weather conditions


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 7.5" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 90.97</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 62.79</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[White Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/white-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/white-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/i/ai_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Australian Sundance Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-sundance-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/s/bs.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 149.87</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Australian Mini Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/o/ao.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These cute kids boots are approximately 7.5" or 19cm tall from sole to the top of the boot. Made in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Sheepskin. The Sheepskin provides excellent insulation against the cold but also absorbing excessive moisture while letting your kid’s feet breath making them suitable for cold and warm weather conditions


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 7.5" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 90.97</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 62.79</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Grey Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/grey-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/grey-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/j/aj.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/v/av.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Purple Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/white-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/white-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/k/ak.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/e/be.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Oatmeal Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/c/b/cb.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/h/ah.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Black Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/black-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/f/af.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Genuine Australian Sundance Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots-1.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/t/bt.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 149.87</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 84.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/g/bg_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Blue Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/blue-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/blue-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/g/ag.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Pink Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/pink-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/pink-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/k/bk.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/coffee-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/h/bh.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chocolate Genuine Australian Mini Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/q/aq.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These cute kids boots are approximately 7.5" or 19cm tall from sole to the top of the boot. Made in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Sheepskin. The Sheepskin provides excellent insulation against the cold but also absorbing excessive moisture while letting your kid’s feet breath making them suitable for cold and warm weather conditions


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 7.5" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 90.97</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 62.79</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Grey Genuine Australia Classic Short Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/grey-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/grey-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/x/ax.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chestnut Genuine Classic Short Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/chestnut-genuine-australian-short-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/u/au.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Classic Short Boots - individually hand crafted in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. They are approximately 9.8"or 25cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. The sole is made from lightweight hard wearing EVA ridged rubber (ethyl vinyl acetate) with reinforced heels for durability.


 


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 9.8" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported <p> Price:<span class="price">£ 112.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 68.89</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Rose Genuine Australia Classic cardy Ugg boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/mauve-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/mauve-genuine-cardy-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/l/al.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Introducing the Classic Cardy, available with colorful knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long. The Classic Cardy is detailed with three oversized wood buttons, allowing it to be styled buttoned up, slouched down, slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed down.


Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards 

Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry 

Light and flexible molded EVA outsole 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 109.69</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 65.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Pewter Genuine Metallic Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/pewter-genuine-metallic-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/pewter-genuine-metallic-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/n/an.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">UGG boots through the traditional increase in metal elements, this layer of metal elements were surrounded by a real two-sided sheepskin which makes the UGG Classic Tall Metallic Boots look even more beautiful and attractive perspective of customers. The new UGG boots sale with low-priced and hot-listed, there is willingness of customers to buy quickly to store website and have a look at the UGG Classic Tall Metallic Boots.

<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 139.99</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 81.98</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine Australian Mini Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-mini-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/a/s/as.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">These cute kids boots are approximately 7.5" or 19cm tall from sole to the top of the boot. Made in Australia from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Sheepskin. The Sheepskin provides excellent insulation against the cold but also absorbing excessive moisture while letting your kid’s feet breath making them suitable for cold and warm weather conditions


Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 

Approximate boot shaft height: 7.5" 

Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away 

Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported.
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 90.97</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 62.79</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sand Genuine Australia classic Tall Ugg Boots]]></title>
      <link>http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.topbootsmart.com/sand-genuine-australian-tall-ugg-boots.html"><img src="http://www.topbootsmart.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/5e06319eda06f020e43594a9c230972d/b/m/bm.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Genuinely Australian Made from 100% luxurious Australian Double Faced Merino Sheepskin. Featuring an elegant fleece spillage on top. They are double-stitched in parts, which assures the highest quality. These boots are approximately 13 inch or 35.5cm high from sole to the top and can be folded over to show the beautiful inner wool. Sidewall stitch construction for maximum durability. These sheepskin boots are incredibly comfortable, as the sheepskin is providing excellent insulation against the cold, but also absorbs excessive moisture while letting your feet breath. To get the best fit in our footwear, it is best to measure your bare foot. To do this, measure your bare foot from heel to longest toe.




Approximate boot height: 13" 

Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" 

Heel height: 1.25" 

Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 

Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for ��ultra�� comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 

Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. 

Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a ½ size down. 

By UGG® Australia; Imported. 
<p> Price:<span class="price">£ 129.39</span> Special Price:<span class="price">£ 72.99</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 07:48:12 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
